Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2014/15
PosTeamPWDLFATotal
1Newport B281486674567
1Newport Club28187311058110
2Birchanger Social Club281396937593
2Saffron Snooker Flukes 2812106634963
3Saffron Snooker Swifts289118888088
3Sawston Jets281189585458
4Saffron Snooker Pockets A281189878187
4Takeley Chipmunks289910555755
5Widdington Warriors2881010535953
5Stansted SC Bandits2811710868286
6Saffron Snooker Flukiers2813411858385
6Newport A289712526052
7Stansted SC Highwaymen289910848484
7Saffron Snooker Ex Cons2881010526052
8Saffron Snooker Spiders281099838583
8Newport C2861012486248
9Newport Wanderers288911828682
10Saffron Snooker Cavaliers286157798779
11BS Social Club 289910789078
12Dunmow Club288713769276
13RBL Rogues287713769276
14Saffron Snooker Pockets B288911739173
15Whittlesford Social Club2861012739573