Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2014/15
Three Player Division
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Newport ClubThursday1281873001105811058
2Birchanger Social ClubThursday12813960093759375
3Saffron Snooker SwiftsThursday12891180088808880
4Saffron Snooker Pockets AThursday12811890087818781
5Stansted SC BanditsThursday128117100086828682
6Saffron Snooker FlukiersThursday128134110085838583
7Stansted SC HighwaymenThursday12899100084848484
8Saffron Snooker SpidersThursday12810990083858385
9Newport WanderersThursday12889110082868286
10Saffron Snooker CavaliersThursday12861570079877987
11BS Social Club Thursday12899100078907890
12Dunmow ClubThursday12887130076927692
13RBL RoguesThursday12877130076927692
14Saffron Snooker Pockets BThursday12889110073917391
15Whittlesford Social ClubThursday128610120073957395