Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2021/2022
Division 1
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Kings Club AThursday224170710,7949,644895510662
2Woolston AThursday22415099,8219,34082629870
3Monks AThursday224150910,3749,60482629573
4Alford DThursday2241201210,28810,22473718781
5Walkers BThursday2241301110,86510,73572728583
6Penketh Cons BThursday2241201210,46110,25870748385
7The GrangeThursday124120129,4969,92871738187
8Irlam CatholicThursday224120129,4679,57169758187
9G.E.S.M. AThursday224110139,4059,78670748088
10Irlam SteelThursday2241001410,04310,39870748088
11Bridgewater AThursday224901510,57311,12063817395
12Kings Club CWednesday22480169,3429,92263817296
13Eagle SportsThursday124100149,90310,30262827197