Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2021/2022
Division 2
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Deaf Social AThursday224210312,19910,775974711850
2The Hatter Thursday224190511,37910,268885610761
3G.E.S.M. BThursday224160811,16810,27781639771
4Alford AWednesday2241201211,54711,10481639474
5Alford BThursday2241301110,89710,76079659276
6Penketh Cons AThursday2241401012,08011,44173718880
7Kings Club BThursday2241201211,34511,22072728583
8Walkers AThursday2241101310,83911,16169757890
9St Benedicts AThursday124801610,32311,41661836999
10Warrington Cons BWednesday124701710,71411,23963816999
11Woolston CWednesday2241001411,18812,160588668100
12Woolston BThursday224701710,70911,718578764104
13Deaf Social BThursday224601811,42712,276578763105