Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2021/2022
Player Stats History
PlayerAv. Hand.SeasonsPWL% Won
Cahir, Glenn1512119290
Williams, R.1121210283
Royds, Gaz022722581
Holden, Mark20154180
Edwards, Brian1522016480
McBride, Danny2197278
Ellison, Dave031713476
Fazakerley, D.-25243175
Jermy, Mark14186275
Burke, Phil-221511473
Wilkinson, M.1471512072
Thomas, Danny-11102081495972
Knight, Richard1349351471
Cunliffe, Lee-15573522171
Comiskey, Sean811712571
Jenkins, John1573512270
Ecclestone, Neil151139469
Brown, Wayne-506100693169
Lowe, Andy1361421969
Duxbury, K5132221069
Latham, D.15246311567
Bromley, Carl-8132167
McGuinness, Steve-30132167
Sandford, M.15132167
Littler, D-20196367
Peirce, Ste193128467
Carroll (Jnr), T611510567
Birch, M.1511812667
Tabern, Russ612114767
Simm, Barry1483552866
Taberner, Danny1281681115766
Cheng, Nick1244291566
Taylor, P.12435231266
Gore, Tommy22232211166
Jones, Ste-14111771166166
Selby, C1512617965
Birchall, Lee17472472565
Carroll, Dave-512315865
Heaton, A1512315865
Fitzgerald, Paul15337241365
Roblin, Danny1521711665
Burrows, Terry-10111891226765
Dooley, Daz10531201165
Roberts, G101149564
Chester, Mike-341117464
Kinsley, Paul181117464
Nicholson, Ben81117464
Hatton, Chris-216103653863
Sealey, Lee6370442663
Gibson, Jordan4359372263
Hazeldon, K14285363
Kinsley, Dave811610663
Saboor, Sam12458362262
Lowe, David-10342261662
Swift, Jason116135835261
McLoughlin, Joe1191881157361
Taylor, Lee1151851127361
Dawber, Alan-40111891147560
Brown, Tony6253260
Ryan, Neil8153260
Waters, P.14153260
Binder, Mike2042012860
Roberts, G.812012860
Morley, Matthew-3230181260
Dean, Paul-18590543660
Storey, Martin091901147660
Gollop, Liam-14482493360
Yates, Stan16129775260
Simm, Ryan16252312160
Gibson, Dave11447281960
Holland, Simon-13337221559
Hughes, Alex12237221559
Hutchinson, Mike181721027059
Rotherham, Darrell146113674659
Atkinson, Graham0571422959
Clayton, J.1712213959
Jarret, Dave512213959
Leigh (Jnr), Steve13344261859
Leonard, Pete3344261859
Lawrenson, Matty-296132785459
Twist, Mark-161326215410859
Tierney, Craig06150886259
Taberner, Stephen22241241759
Redford, Lee0102051208559
Houghton, Simon14224141058
Thompson, Kev0224141058
Beddows, Stephen27110644658
Hitchen, Craig0101981158358
Harvey, Zacc7350292158
Cocker, Bill01640423417058
Embling, Symon14595554058
Moreton, Gary-137111644758
Richards, Mike21359342558
Burke, James166146846258
Knight, Mike11480463458
Travis, Les091831057857
Pilkington, Ross11582473557
Woodward, Mike119124715357
Lee, C.18174357
Dingsdale, Mark-21228161257
Pennington, Andy-20242241857
Purnell, Jordan121643324718657
Wood, Adam-176132755757
James , Alex136118675157
Moorhouse, Andy-2210157896857
King, Neil15360342657
Potts, Mark20123131057
West, Stuart0469393057
Lomas, Alan16339221756
Makin, Ray-121228416012456
Hall, Kieron17380453556
Conway, E.14573413256
Moran, Kevin18225141156
Pownall, Dave08125705556
Dixon, Ste131023413110356
Cooper, Chris1010143806356
Jones, Martin10495534256
Cross, J15195456
Marsh, T16195456
Brown, J1621810856
McConnell, Chris421810856
Myler, P.1221810856
Roberts, Ste08128715755
Tyrer, Phil-101427315112255
Rampling, Barry07132735955
Morgan, Mark10111991108955
Bentham, Alan11535319515855
Witkiewicz, Steve-101639321717655
Dewhurst, Ian0229161355
Simm, Jonny167176977955
Middleton, Josh15698544455
Addison, Lee10689494055
Houghton, Mike-18178988055
Taylor, Rob1522011955
Higgens, Karl-101430216613655
Critchley, Steve01634418915555
Canning, Lee11325013711355
Hill, Chris-13495524355
Dale, Danny119106584855
Brown, Karl121116555
Jones , Andy8244242055
Picton, Jim11527515012555
Banks, Dave107112615154
Brockbank, Brendan22335191654
Hitchen, Colin0470383254
McKeegan, Tony-19175958054
Hill, Fran127118645454
Robinson, Jeff-101098534554
Yates, Mike4474403454
Leigh, David6463342954
Wingrove, Martin101533017815254
Morris, T15126141254
O'Donnell, Ste11352282454
Whittle, Nigel111423812811054
Roberts, D.20454292554
Wilkinson, Mark-12228151354
Thorn, Joe141158753
Roblin, Dave-20345242153
Telford, Neil14360322853
Knight, Phil19447252253
Trigg, John13947252253
Simm, Rob248141756653
Shiel, Mark-106143766753
Rathbone, Paul-11529015413653
Doyle, Pat181179853
Critchley, Chris167119635653
Briscoe, Lee-10570373353
Hodgkinson, John11125213311953
Cahill, Bernard101632417115353
Wilde, Mike11632417115353
Geldert, Bill-16146776953
Wall, Scott-397165877853
Johnson, Charlie2411910953
Sutton, Michael11227214312953
Travis, Dave-121026113712452
Critchley, Trevor28147777052
Jones, Richard107109575252
Cook, Malcolm101526814012852
Hill, Charlie21369363352
Hollis, K.4579413852
Ellison, Paul-136133696452
Lawton, Mark119164857952
Witkiewicz, Joe137139726752
Ellison, Chris14485444152
Holmes, Mick01630215614652
Dunne, A.11101981029652
Kirkoff, Barry5476393751
Davenport, Tadc15241212051
Lapersonne, Luke14343222151
Cunliffe, Paul-181639720319451
Mairs, John121432316515851
Naylor, Aidy121023512011551
Fairhurst, Paul56112575551
Thomas, Mark-1010175898651
Pye, C.22361313051
Edge, Les14565333251
Tsang, Phil-121123511911651
Arnold, Phil11329214714550
Bryce, Ian01636018117950
Latham, Dean-11128314214150
Ashurst, S15121150
Bailey, Shane14121150
Brown, M.18221150
Brown, S28121150
Duncan, Calum15121150
Pilling, Mike18121150
Wilde, A20121150
Brown, Adam12142250
Kratz, Luise14142250
Dunne, Anthony16163350
Goodwin, Martyn18163350
Mullan, Dave8163350
Shannon, B14163350
Wilton, Daniel14163350
Bentham, Andrew22584450
McCann, Aaron18184450
Welding, S22184450
Hattersley, D.151105550
Preston, Paul181126650
Bailey, Aaron181147750
Barnes, John181147750
Gordon, Ian-291147750
Linsell, Stuart122147750
Monks, Peter202168850
Pilkington, R.8120101050
Cody, Ray12326131350
Holmes, Liam10228141450
Hunt, Martin-2230151550
Grundy, M.15348242450
Parry (Jnr), Chris15356282850
Makinson, Brendan18464323250
Barnes, Roland18472363650
Williams, Stu12476383850
Roberts, Charlie22692464650
Davies, Mike101334517217350
Slater, John121228314114250
Astley, John014183919250
Moorhouse, John01635917818150
Bennett, Tony08117585950
Wood, Tommy23489444549
Knight, Steve18685424349
Hurst, Gary16465323349
McClymont, Mark101641120220949
Lawton, David157108535549
Wildman, Terry111325512513049
Evans, Jimmy-11329414415049
Quinn, Steve171634316817549
Davis, Bill14347232449
Willmitt, John01637418319149
Poskett, Tom2010129636649
Prendergast, Nik131632215716549
Bentham, Ste101535717418349
Moran, Dave01631415316149
Moules, Chris-27150737749
Conolly, J.25333161748
Marsh, Derek-12499485148
Haselton, Eric11632415716748
Macdonald, Tim01538418619848
Atkinson, Macauley24231151648
Fanning, Stephen14362303248
Clarke, Karl-2558283048
Rathbone, Neil10687424548
Jones, Gary121631315116248
Moore, Colin11225812413448
Mee, Alan101223111112048
Hill, Graham22223111248
Preece, N.15346222448
Cunningham, Tim06107515648
Conner, Darren26121101148
Whelan, Paul20563303348
Cliffe, Alan11636317219147
Guilford, Lee1221991047
Aspinall, Paul141534016117947
Jones, Jeff181640419121347
Morris, Simon-38887414647
Kelly, Tony11638918320647
Canning, Gordon175117556247
Martin, Mick248147697847
Chinniah, Nick15547222547
McCaffary, P.204157847
Taberner, Paul152157847
Wood, Paul42157847
Higgens, Liam25330141647
Lee, Matt15571333846
Bentham, Jack11101969110546
Bruen, Dennis17101949010446
Lawrenson, Ian117138647446
Fanning, John127162758746
Crutchley, Ste-31580374346
Worth, Paul122136746
Hickey, Paul116102475546
Swift, Anthony19689414846
Higgins, Neil26250232746
MacDonald, Ray118155718446
Roden, Carl151159273246
Blackburn, Ian14322101245
Whittaker, Dan18122101245
Smith, Len18664293545
Jones, Dylan12453242945
Leigh (Snr), Steve12342192345
Marsh, Dean-396126576945
Stonier, Gordon131227812515345
Lloyd, Chris-1249222745
Robie, John-22429131645
Slater, Willie21121888410445
Clare, Andy0565293645
Ashton, J.20194544
Miles, Martin17636162044
Sitko, Phil1791988811044
Lyon, Ste25122079211544
Hart, John2410169759444
Bentham, Dave28243192444
Lowe, Mick207134597544
Clancy, Damion20350222844
Seddon, John2114166739344
Hurst, Mike18348212744
Purnell, Ronnie211048212744
Rampling, Ray6248212744
Brown, Paul10555243144
Fairclough, Dave-1122048911544
Halliwell, C.15239172244
Hardman, Alan20339172244
Gallimore, Steve5323101343
Nutall, Dave9123101343
Winnard, Danny18323101343
Woodcock, Gary251637616321343
Littler, John12330131743
Lee, Chris18273443
Southern, B.17273443
Shelley, A.152146843
Bond, A2622191243
Curran, Dave15128121643
Vernon, Mike186117506743
Dempsey, Joe20761263543
Brogan, B.20426111542
Latham, Jamie22331131842
Turner, Dominic20562263642
Yates, Frank17496405642
Moore, Mike24102199112842
Hutton, Rob20102249313142
Hale, Chris16241172441
Porter, Lee17473304341
Hollis, Kenny10656233341
Duffy, Neil12327111641
Selby, N7227111641
Williams, R.28592375540
Brown, Louis25252340
Heywood, Ian14152340
Ozenbrook, Mike16252340
Prior, Mark12152340
Yates, M.15152340
Atherton, T.42104640
Murphy, Shaun181104640
Johnson, A.283156940
Lawrenson, Carlton (old record)-181156940
Clare, Andy912081240
Southall, Paul1462081240
Halliwell, Ged14225101540
Marsh, Dave17953213240
Chadwick, Lou28438152339
Morley, Tony251635413921539
Green, Phil1511871139
Blackburn, Brian25121967612039
Hesketh, D.15231121939
Dale, Joe23844172739
Mann, Mick19696375939
Brett, Les142135838
Davies , Daniel221135838
Griffiths, A28226101638
Simpson, Eric20102208413638
Nuttie, Stan25121937312038
Dean, A18283538
Hesketh, J1511661038
Cook, M.10248183038
Speakman, Paul187112427038
Storey, D.18383315237
Caulfield, P15335132237
Cunliffe, Ste0227101737
Lucas, Adam20481305137
Horton, Alan18565244137
Pennington, Dave20996356136
Milanovitch, Mac25101906912136
Pye, Craig207105386736
Irvine, Anthony28247173036
Dean, Andrew24336132336
Goodwin, Chris2022591636
Slater, Andy25695346136
Moran, John181145936
Ratcliffe, Luke173145936
Wilson, Paul22331112035
Holden, M.1822071335
Parry, Les2812381535
Duncan, A15452183435
McKeegan, Anthony21485295634
Burgess, Andy18453183534
Meadows, Shane15253183534
Heaton, Tony15131233
McKenna, P15131233
Morson, J.15131233
Rattigan, Paul18231233
Williams, Roy15131233
Haughton, D15162433
LePut, Dave-18162433
Selby, T15162433
Lyon, Dave12293633
Smoulders, Scott22193633
Knowles, Josh2811551033
Marsh, Andy1022171433
Hardy, C.1712271532
Helsby, K.2221961332
Maddocks, Barry14464204431
Hardman, A.181134931
Harper, Graham02134931
King, Tom153134931
Normington, Kane251134931
Pye, Chris15656173930
Brown, Mick182103730
Parry, Chris179110337730
Waters, A.2411751229
Dutton, Chris28458174129
Bamber, B.2553192229
Crehan, Tony24172529
Davenport, T.27272529
Holden, Ian16172529
Cogan, Peter1121441029
Bassett, Glen1532161529
Harrison, Tony1232161529
Chorley, J.1811851328
Burrows, George28472205228
Morley, B.151113827
Barrow, Ste259113308327
Dodd, Steve-1021951426
Debboun, T.20347123526
Anders, Ken34141325
Brown, Lewis30141325
Hill, Jack22141325
Hindley, G15141325
Hughes, Geoff20141325
Ireland, Rick20141325
Jaundrill, K.20141325
Kirkoff, S20141325
Langley, Mark22141325
Potts, Ste22141325
Sherman, Mark18141325
Wallace, Kurt7141325
Crook, Ste2532051525
Bithell, Craig1522461825
Wright, R.1522151624
Cunliffe, J.1911741324
McClymont, Matty2511741324
Young, Kevin2421741324
Conroy, John2411331023
Webster, Ron20948113723
Canning, C.20458134522
Henry, John25192722
Moss, M.15292722
Woodhouse, Graham10880176321
Barratt, Les2532962321
Bamford, Paul20151420
Burnside, Dave (old record)3151420
Cummings, S.15151420
Fallon, Aidy18151420
Halliwell, Paul22251420
Sandford, J151102820
Carter, Joe1621531220
Gillan, Ray2873672919
Gleave, Desmond25680156519
Poskett, Tom1511731418
West, Peter1441221017
Littler, Wayne1831831517
Campbell, Anthony1523763116
May, G2012031715
Collington, L20171614
Shuttleworth, Andy18271614
Portman, I2824363714
Stirrup, K.2532332013
Eckersley, Harold2573142713
Vernon, Lee22181713
Leahy, Geoff2583242813
Player, No021721512
Caulfield, R152111109
Dutton, Wayne-210000
Mooney, Connor1610000
Pennington, Martin410000
Aspinall, G.1411010
Bannister, Ste1411010
Barnes, Ryan1211010
Bates, Ernie1611010
Bird, A.1511010
Bond, Adam2611010
Burke, D1511010
Dallimore, Trevor1011010
Dursley, C1511010
Duxbury, S1211010
Edwards, S.2011010
Gardener, L.1811010
Hamilton, E1511010
Hankinson, Ray1511010
Hazelden, C2011010
Johnson, T.011010
Kelly, F1511010
Kuznir, P.1511010
Lapersonne, Daz1211010
Lee, S.1511010
May, Chris1211010
Melling, M1811010
Parr, Craig911010
Prescott, K1511010
Prescott, Ross1811010
Purnell, Callum2811010
Rathbone, J1511010
Robinson, Chris1511010
Seddon, T.1511010
Selby, G1511010
Slater, Dan1211010
Spencer, Fred1211010
Walker, E.1511010
Whelan, Pat511010
Wood, J1811010
Woods, K1511010
Brockbank, B.2012020
Crabbe, Ian1812020
Eckersley, W.2812020
Genner, Matty2212020
Horgan, Peter1512020
Hoy, Brian2312020
Hughes, D1512020
Taylor-Williams, W.1512020
Wilde, S1812020
Wilkinson, Darren2012020
O'Donnell, S.1523030
Whelan, Karl2313030
Holder, S.1514040
Burnett, K.1125050
Carroll (Snr), T615050
Gordon, John2015050
Kenrick, Bradley2415050
McClymont, N1515050
Richardson, Peter2215050
Brooks, A2217070
Critchley, Sean2027070
Taylor, Simon2527070
Britch, I281100100
Bamber, Brian202120120
Scarth, J.152140140