Admin Result

Select Site....

Summer 2019
Player Stats History
PlayerAv. Hand.SeasonsPWL% Won
Ashton, Harry291109190
Manfredi, Renzo2723027390
Jordan, Mike1187188
Smith, Adam30187188
Leathem, Mark33176186
Ryan, John22176186
Sutcliffe, Paul22276186
Whittaker, Steve29176186
Millman, Steve26165183
Lappin, Nathan2811714382
Wood, Paul231119282
Newton, Jon1311613381
Thomas, Danny1524738981
Bates, Ian15154180
Stacey, Luke13154180
Jones, Russ10197278
Tinker, Steve22197278
Thomas, Daniel2522721678
Aspinall, Wayne1333628878
Arnold, Kevin2811310377
Brown, Terry36143175
Fredericks, Gary 24143175
Garnett, Steve17143175
Sykes, Joe20186275
Wright, Jim32186275
Fenney, Mike262129375
Garnett, Stuart1511914574
Wisedale, Philip91118373
Cullen, Sean34175271
Dean, Paul-10352371571
Ward, Dave20467472070
Wisedale Jnr, Pat2922316770
Sutcliffe, Tony1021611569
Sutton, Jimmy3022215768
Brown, Wayne-35480542668
Foy, Shaun41132167
Whibley, James26132167
Acton, Mark4164267
Rutter, John40164267
Bamber, Harry42196367
Horabin, Scott1196367
Taylor, Chris16196367
Cassidy, Declan1022114767
Jackson, James3122718967
Spencer, Paul13439261367
Robinson, Jeff0560402067
Quach, Hong19235231266
Wisedale Jnr, Pat2622013765
Rawlinson, Stuart-7234221265
Antrobus, Phil451149564
Rimmer, Clive301149564
Collins, Ste322516964
Turner, Joshua321117464
Purnell, Jordan-5227171063
Milsom, Andy10351321963
Shaw, Danny18185363
Hyland, Danny8153260
Fenney, Glyn153159660
Smith, Martin17232191359
Molyneux, Ian40349292059
Crutchley, Stephen-11490533759
McDougall, Warren711710759
Tatlock, Gary51127558
Jones, Nick19343251858
Cunningham, Tim1421911858
Hunt, Darren21326151158
Chambers, Lee30340231758
Brown, Steve14274357
Corns, Les5174357
White, Steve4174357
Murray, Jimmy-101148657
Smith, Kevin451169756
Fegan, Mark20451282355
Barton, John13342231955
Rice, Adam262116555
Timmis, David5222121055
Boardman, Andy12239211854
Crozier, Graham212158753
Wisedale, Phil112158753
Jennings, Karl151179853
Lees, Stewart102179853
Logan, Mike411910953
Livingstone, Scott8221111052
Malkin, Nick13321111052
Taylor, Alan11444232152
Beaton, Ian12225131252
Hall, Ian26225131252
Warren, John19229151452
Stapley, Arthur10435181751
Moore, Lee-2349252451
Callan, Neil20121150
Frith, James-16121150
Jenkins, John18221150
Jenkins, John18121150
Waiting, Gary37121150
Brown, Wes16142250
Carroll, Dave25142250
Coxhead, Eddie42142250
McKenna, Dave22242250
Smith, Lee17142250
Whitaker, Dan32163350
McDermott, Lee33184450
Morley, Keith38184450
Owen, Mike22184450
Williams, Kev21184450
Wood, T.42184450
Critchley, Steve104105550
Buckley Mellor, Steve-62126650
Short, James-161189950
Taylor, Mark181189950
Veldhoven, Keith-1222111150
Wilkinson, Mark10332161650
Bate, Phil1336181850
Lunn, Gary-11462303248
Haughton, Darren10458283048
Heyburn, Mark15350242648
Walsh, Jimmy13348232548
Little, Dean-2223111248
Cassidy, Keiron12342202248
Lowndes, Chris0342202248
Hayes, Dave2721991047
Bryan, Mike351136746
Kane, Jeff342136746
Sargeant, Andy16450232746
Monks, Steve26337172046
McKenna, Phil1455253045
Cassidy, Sean10331141745
Hunt, Alan4932091145
Bradbury, Ryan28194544
Broadsmith, J.15194544
Stevens, Darren25194544
Woodward, Mick18337162143
Deakin, Martin33273443
Downs, Paul27173443
Jones, Dave342146843
Melia, Keith19440172343
Tsang, Phil-10345192642
Cottrell, David321125742
Turner, Neil41125742
Wood, P.24236152142
Timmis, Brian10229121741
Doyle, Pat1322291341
Beaton, James-1332131941
Bonehill, Dave41152340
Goldsmith, Steve25252340
Large, Billy30152340
Mitchell, Paul-18152340
Purnell, Jordon18152340
Richards, Bernie43152340
Withers, Mike15152340
Rowan, Chris121156940
O'Rourke, John16440162440
Thompson, Ron36340162440
Ryder, I231135838
Watson, Stuart211135838
Kelly, Lee-13329111838
Oakes, Philip13183538
Callon, Eric1811661038
Herriott, Glen1011661038
Oseman, Gary21346172937
Dunst, Keith3221971237
Richardson, Jon421114736
Ryder, Tom221114736
Turnbull, John10333122136
Sullivan, David241145936
Gordon, Lee25231112035
Hall, Brian-1821761135
Hull, Andy1122691735
Stewart, Mark3032691735
Morley, Matt7131233
Wood, Callum20131233
Beatty, Chris-17162433
Davies, Louis11162433
Guha, John30162433
Small, John23193633
Farrell, Tom251124833
Rice, Brendan1422891932
Coulthard, Andy2931651131
Daintith, Lee153134931
Brown, Ryan321103730
Watson, Alec71103730
Newton, Dave-18238112729
Grady, Neil29172529
Hill, Chris10172529
Richardson, John23172529
Woods, J20172529
Lloyd, Chris1335102529
Howard, Tony02113827
Houghton, David3911541127
Brown, Scott3122361726
Lunn, Barry30141325
Mcnamee Snr, D.36141325
Morley, Steve26182625
O'Brien, David22182625
Rimmer, Alan14182625
Lewin, Anthony1533382524
Dodd, Steve233072323
Clarke, Alf2332251723
Carmichael, Angus36192722
Daniels, Ainsley8192722
Jones, Dennis23292722
Mercer, Jack23192722
Jagiela, Matt2821841422
Davies, Andy22151420
Dolly, Stephen12151420
Green, Nathan27151420
Ross, Richard30151420
Fenney, Joe27161517
Smith, Tom30161517
Wright, Jack30161517
Oseman, Gary2221421214
Cartledge, Neil36181713
Newens, Danny30181713
Oakes, Kevin43181713
Wray, John4211721512
Ashton, Peter2511010
Bryce, Ian311010
Butterworth, Gary3111010
Dunst, Roy3011010
Kelly, B2611010
Mcnamee JR, D.2111010
Whittaker, Alan311010
Fenney, Lee3612020
Flaherty, Mike2512020
Kelly, Tony812020
Moffat, Frank2212020
Wall, Scott-1912020
Camilleri, Dean1523030
Johnson, Jack3113030
Moss, J.2614040
Sullivan, Liam2614040
Ward, Johnny3614040
Lawton, Richard3626060
Ratcliffe, John3216060
Vint, Stuart2526060
Brown, Jordan2317070
Carey, Daryl3117070
Ryder, Ian2817070
Wray, Paul381120120